Distribution : Stryktipset 24

 La Quiniela 59
 Loto Foot 48
 Promosport 55
 Stryktipset 24
  Stryktipset 24
Official distribution
Matches Scheduled Info
1
Croatia
(4)
Nigeria
(3)
16/06 21:00
66.00 %
21.00 %
13.00 %
Statistics
2
Peru
(3)
Denmark
(2)
16/06 18:00
26.00 %
32.00 %
42.00 %
Statistics
3
Gefle IF
(15)
Östers
(10)
16/06 18:00
29.00 %
28.00 %
43.00 %
Statistics
4
Landskrona
(11)
Brage
(6)
16/06 16:00
52.00 %
28.00 %
20.00 %
Statistics
5
Värnamo
(16)
IK Frej
(14)
16/06 16:00
40.00 %
27.00 %
33.00 %
Statistics
6
Orgryte
(4)
Norrby
(12)
16/06 18:00
76.00 %
14.00 %
10.00 %
Statistics
7
Mjallby
(1)
Oskarshamns
(2)
16/06 16:00
64.00 %
21.00 %
15.00 %
Statistics
8
Oddevold
(7)
Angelholms
(8)
16/06 16:00
51.00 %
25.00 %
24.00 %
Statistics
9
Skovd AIK
(14)
Eskilsminne
(6)
16/06 16:00
33.00 %
28.00 %
39.00 %
Statistics
10
Atvidabergs
(16)
Torns
(3)
16/06 16:00
25.00 %
24.00 %
51.00 %
Statistics
11
Forward
(5)
Nykopings
(13)
16/06 16:00
59.00 %
24.00 %
17.00 %
Statistics
12
Syrianska
(6)
Karlslunds
(15)
16/06 17:00
77.00 %
13.00 %
10.00 %
Statistics
13
Pitea
Rosengård
16/06 22:00
31.00 %
26.00 %
43.00 %
-
DIFFICULTY

66

Difficulty index

0 : Easy

100 :  Extreme

PLAYERS

1 821

The last 4

SIGNS ANALYSIS

The most played
Matches Signs analysis %
12 Syrianska Karlslunds 77.00
6 Orgryte Norrby 76.00
1 Croatia Nigeria 66.00
7 Mjallby Oskarshamns 64.00
11 Forward Nykopings 59.00
4 Landskrona Brage 52.00
10 Atvidabergs Torns 51.00
8 Oddevold Angelholms 51.00
3 Gefle IF Östers 43.00
13 Pitea Rosengård 43.00
2 Peru Denmark 42.00
5 Värnamo IK Frej 40.00
9 Skovd AIK Eskilsminne 39.00
The most doubled
Matches %
3 Gefle IF Östers 12.53
9 Skovd AIK Eskilsminne 12.22
13 Pitea Rosengård 11.74
2 Peru Denmark 11.28
7 Mjallby Oskarshamns 10.05
10 Atvidabergs Torns 9.32
4 Landskrona Brage 9.11
5 Värnamo IK Frej 6.69
1 Croatia Nigeria 6.07
8 Oddevold Angelholms 5.61
12 Syrianska Karlslunds 2.32
11 Forward Nykopings 2.23
6 Orgryte Norrby 0.82
The most played
Matches %
12 Syrianska Karlslunds 77.00
6 Orgryte Norrby 76.00
1 Croatia Nigeria 66.00
7 Mjallby Oskarshamns 64.00
11 Forward Nykopings 59.00
4 Landskrona Brage 52.00
8 Oddevold Angelholms 51.00
5 Värnamo IK Frej 40.00
9 Skovd AIK Eskilsminne 33.00
13 Pitea Rosengård 31.00
3 Gefle IF Östers 29.00
2 Peru Denmark 26.00
10 Atvidabergs Torns 25.00
The most played
Matches %
2 Peru Denmark 32.00
4 Landskrona Brage 28.00
9 Skovd AIK Eskilsminne 28.00
3 Gefle IF Östers 28.00
5 Värnamo IK Frej 27.00
13 Pitea Rosengård 26.00
8 Oddevold Angelholms 25.00
10 Atvidabergs Torns 24.00
11 Forward Nykopings 24.00
1 Croatia Nigeria 21.00
7 Mjallby Oskarshamns 21.00
6 Orgryte Norrby 14.00
12 Syrianska Karlslunds 13.00
The most played
Matches %
10 Atvidabergs Torns 51.00
13 Pitea Rosengård 43.00
3 Gefle IF Östers 43.00
2 Peru Denmark 42.00
9 Skovd AIK Eskilsminne 39.00
5 Värnamo IK Frej 33.00
8 Oddevold Angelholms 24.00
4 Landskrona Brage 20.00
11 Forward Nykopings 17.00
7 Mjallby Oskarshamns 15.00
1 Croatia Nigeria 13.00
12 Syrianska Karlslunds 10.00
6 Orgryte Norrby 10.00